Post An AD(beauty)
RSS
Home -> Austin Classifieds -> services -> beauty-(Theraputic Massage (Central Austin))
Selena Gomez premiere of Spring Breakers
Selena Gomez premiere of Spring Breakers
British model Frances Phillips Height Bio
British model Frances Phillips Height Bio
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton's birthday celebration
Mai Nishida Height Bio
Mai Nishida Height Bio

Theraputic Massage (Central Austin)

Reply to: Re:927095049
RELAX AND UNWIND WITH A MASSAGE BY AN EXPERIENCED AND PROFESSIONAL LICENSED MASSAGE THERAPIST. RESPECTFUL CLIENTS ONLY PLEASE!! HOURS OF SERVICE:
Monday-Saturday 8am to 8pm
CLOSED SUNDAY...NO EXCEPTIONS! OUT CALLS AVAILABLE WITHIN A 25 MILE RADIUS FOR AN ADDITIONAL $25.00 Appointments are limited at times, so please book 24 hours in advance when able. I will always try to accommodate same day appointments when I can. I would also appreciate a 24 hour cancellation notice ESALEN MASSAGE
SWEDISH MASSAGE
DEEP TISSUE MASSAGE
SPORTS MASSAGE
THAI YOGA STRETCHES AND COMPRESSION
HOT STONES
BODY SCRUBS WITH SUGAR AND/OR SALTS TREATMENTS INCLUDE: REFLEXOLOGY OF HANDS AND FEET ABDOMINAL MASSAGE WITH HOT OIL TO AIDE IN DIGESTION AND PROMOTE RELAXATION HOT TOWEL HYDROTHERAPY TO YOUR FACE, HANDS, FEET AND BODY. THIS PROCESS IS USED TO RELIEVE PAIN, STIMULATE BLOOD CIRCULATION, AIDE IN DETOXIFICATION AND INDUCE RELAXATION. HEATED CLAY PACKS TO MELT AWAY TENSION HOT OIL INFUSED WITH SPECIFIC ESSENTIAL OILS
TO INDUCE RELAXATION, EASE TENSION AND DETOXIFY
Please contact via cell: 612-226-1509 please leave a voice mail.
You can also respond via e-mail or text message

Phone:612-226-1509

Lastest Reports

___ WANITA CANTIK INDONESIA _____ - t4m - 21 (BEDOK )(Sat, 27 Apr 2013 15:43:57 GMT)
Contact me 90036636 before 9am
Cute Charming Air-Hostess For Hot Encounter-Neha - 23 (Kerala)(Sun, 15 Sep 2013 22:44:57 GMT)
hi if willing to travel to either chennai or Madurai (all expenses paid ) then let me know . Professional in MNC lookign for NSA willing to Pay for good time
Experienced Electrician (Los Angeles)(Mon, 17 Jun 2013 14:25:59 GMT)
Hi, I saw your ad when are you availble to do some work? Please include your number. Thanks
SEO Judges Urgently Needed PT/FT work from your home(Tue, 17 Sep 2013 10:17:42 GMT)
I'm interested to hear more about this.
Tuition Credits for Hofstra University - $600(Tue, 12 Mar 2013 20:04:27 GMT)
Hi friend, Have you sold out your voucher of Hofstra Graduate 1.5 credits? If not, tell me the price and when they expire? I am very interested on it and I really need it. We can make a time and pla
Earn $3200 a month to drive new cars with ads. www.EarnDrive.com(Fri, 30 Aug 2013 01:11:04 GMT)
Hello' my name is Censeor Gailey, I'm 51 years young'I would like to apply for this job. I do have a valid drivers license and live in Forest Park Illinois. I'm soo looking forward of being a part of

Recommend Classifieds

Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck, Marvin the Martian Dolls - $3 (Mopac and 2222)
Bugs Bunny, Daffy Duck and Marvin the Martian are soft dolls from the Warner Bros. Studio Store. All three have the WB label, and are in very good condition. Bugs Bunny is approx. 14" tall, Daffy D
Professional Bridal Hair Stylist (Austin and surrounding areas)
We are experienced Make Up Artist and Hair Design Professionals based out of the Austin Area. With years of experience, our high-quality services include Wedding, TV, Print, Film, and Event HD makeup
Tight, Fresh, Braids for Natural Hair (Austin Area )
For any style of braids to human hair, fresh and tightly done, call and set an appointment. Same day service available. Service Times Monday-Friday : 3:30pm-11pm Saturday-Sunday : 8:00am-9pm Servic
Fisher Price Little People Build N Fun Palace Blocks Gently Used - $7 (North Austin)
Gently used great condition kids block. Retails for $21.99. Build a beautiful palace with basic blocks and accessories including a lift-and-lower drawbridge, throne, towers, tea party table and more.
Free Hair for all braids from $180 or $10 Off with your own Hair (Austin)
E&G Hair Braiding Salon in Austin TX. Address: 702 W. St. Johns Ave # B Austin TX 78752 Phone: (512) 850-3801 You can visit us at: www.eghairbraiding.com Our Special: $20 OFF Kinky Twists
Home -> Austin Classifieds -> services -> beauty

Relative Category


Add Your Comment

Popular Stars

Mita Yoshiko Height Profile

Mita Yoshiko Height Profile
Profile
Name: 三田佳子 (みたよしこ)
Name (romaji): Mita Yoshiko
Maiden name: Ishiguro (石黒)
Real name: Takahashi Yoshiko (高橋嘉子)
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: 1941-Oct-08
Star sign: Libra
admin/office jobs in New York
admin/office jobs in New York
buy and sell old computer parts
buy and sell old computer parts
Easy Recipes
Easy Recipes
New York housing rentals listings
New York housing rentals listings
accounting finance jobs
accounting finance jobs
LisTwns.com all rights reserved.